Browse Find Info Latest entries Categories New! Get Full List NoNamed ON

Uncategorized
download list of asteroids in this group in Zet act format.
nr  ↓                                                                     name  ↓
1737                                                                     Severny
1771                                                                     Makover
1792                                                                     Reni
1793                                                                     Zoya
1805                                                                     Dirikis
1832                                                                     Mrkos
1835                                                                     Gajdariya
1856                                                                     Ruzena
1900                                                                     Katyusha
1903                                                                     Adzhimushkaj
1905                                                                     Ambartsumian
1907                                                                     Rudneva
1957                                                                     Angara
1975                                                                     Pikelner
1976                                                                     Kaverin
1977                                                                     Shura
2004                                                                     Lexell
2032                                                                     Ethel
2036                                                                     Sheragul
2092                                                                     Sumiana
2093                                                                     Genichesk
2098                                                                     Zyskin
2111                                                                     Tselina
2113                                                                     Ehrdni
2127                                                                     Tanya
2142                                                                     Landau
2163                                                                     Korczak
2164                                                                     Lyalya
2186                                                                     Keldysh
2188                                                                     Orlenok
2190                                                                     Coubertin
2216                                                                     Kerch
2217                                                                     Eltigen
2232                                                                     Altaj
2245                                                                     Hekatostos
2251                                                                     Tikhov
2259                                                                     Sofievka
2269                                                                     Efremiana
2279                                                                     Barto
2283                                                                     Bunke
2302                                                                     Florya
2310                                                                     Olshaniya
2327                                                                     Gershberg
2328                                                                     Robeson
2338                                                                     Bokhan
2341                                                                     Aoluta
2345                                                                     Fucik
2360                                                                     Volgo-Don
2361                                                                     Gogol
2385                                                                     Mustel
2388                                                                     Gase
2389                                                                     Dibaj
2420                                                                     Ciurlionis
2423                                                                     Ibarruri
2427                                                                     Kobzar
2431                                                                     Skovoroda
2438                                                                     Oleshko
2447                                                                     Kronstadt
2467                                                                     Kollontai
2468                                                                     Repin
2473                                                                     Heyerdahl
2508                                                                     Alupka
2519                                                                     Annagerman
2540                                                                     Blok
2551                                                                     Decabrina
2561                                                                     Margolin
2564                                                                     Kayala
2574                                                                     Ladoga
2576                                                                     Yesenin
2585                                                                     Irpedina
2604                                                                     Marshak
2610                                                                     Tuva
2616                                                                     Lesya
2626                                                                     Belnika
2646                                                                     Abetti
2656                                                                     Evenkia
2670                                                                     Chuvashia
2697                                                                     Albina
2699                                                                     Kalinin
2701                                                                     Cherson
2703                                                                     Rodari
2722                                                                     Abalakin
2724                                                                     Orlov
2727                                                                     Paton
2728                                                                     Yatskiv
2740                                                                     Tsoj
2746                                                                     Hissao
2754                                                                     Efimov
2768                                                                     Gorky
2770                                                                     Tsvet
2785                                                                     Sedov
2786                                                                     Grinevia
2787                                                                     Tovarishch
2793                                                                     Valdaj
2794                                                                     Kulik
2836                                                                     Sobolev
2859                                                                     Paganini
2867                                                                     Steins
2869                                                                     Nepryadva
2890                                                                     Vilyujsk
2894                                                                     Kakhovka
2915                                                                     Moskvina
2922                                                                     Dikan'ka
2951                                                                     Perepadin
2966                                                                     Korsunia
2983                                                                     Poltava
2995                                                                     Taratuta
3006                                                                     Livadia
3038                                                                     Bernes
3039                                                                     Yangel
3049                                                                     Kuzbass
3052                                                                     Herzen
3068                                                                     Khanina
3074                                                                     Popov
3082                                                                     Dzhalil
3108                                                                     Lyubov
3112                                                                     Velimir
3120                                                                     Dangrania
3127                                                                     Bagration
3146                                                                     Dato
3148                                                                     Grechko
3158                                                                     Anga
3189                                                                     Penza
3191                                                                     Svanetia
3196                                                                     Maklaj
3215                                                                     Lapko
3231                                                                     Mila
3233                                                                     Krisbarons
3234                                                                     Hergiani
3238                                                                     Timresovia
3260                                                                     Vizbor
3273                                                                     Drukar
3283                                                                     Skorina
3286                                                                     Anatoliya
3298                                                                     Massandra
3302                                                                     Schliemann
3306                                                                     Byron
3311                                                                     Podobed
3321                                                                     Dasha
3322                                                                     Lidiya
3347                                                                     Konstantin
3359                                                                     Purcari
3372                                                                     Bratijchuk
3373                                                                     Koktebelia
3384                                                                     Daliya
3385                                                                     Bronnina
3399                                                                     Kobzon
3437                                                                     Kapitsa
3441                                                                     Pochaina
3442                                                                     Yashin
3444                                                                     Stepanian
3448                                                                     Narbut
3466                                                                     Ritina
3470                                                                     Yaronika
3471                                                                     Amelin
3482                                                                     Lesnaya
3501                                                                     Olegiya
3516                                                                     Rusheva
3518                                                                     Florena
3523                                                                     Arina
3566                                                                     Levitan
3575                                                                     Anyuta
3576                                                                     Galina
3599                                                                     Basov
3608                                                                     Kataev
3618                                                                     Kuprin
3622                                                                     Ilinsky
3632                                                                     Grachevka
3660                                                                     Lazarev
3668                                                                     Ilfpetrov
3669                                                                     Vertinskij
3675                                                                     Kemstach
3724                                                                     Annenskij
3739                                                                     Rem
3762                                                                     Amaravella
3770                                                                     Nizami
3772                                                                     Piaf
3804                                                                     Drunina
3813                                                                     Fortov
3818                                                                     Gorlitsa
3836                                                                     Lem
3856                                                                     Lutskij
3862                                                                     Agekian
3884                                                                     Alferov
3890                                                                     Bunin
3940                                                                     Larion
3946                                                                     Shor
3967                                                                     Shekhtelia
3969                                                                     Rossi
3982                                                                     Kastel'
4006                                                                     Sandler
4013                                                                     Ogiria
4017                                                                     Disneya
4022                                                                     Nonna
4032                                                                     Chaplygin
4067                                                                     Mikhel'son
4109                                                                     Anokhin
4118                                                                     Sveta
4136                                                                     Artmane
4139                                                                     Ul'yanin
4167                                                                     Riemann
4174                                                                     Pikulia
4189                                                                     Sayany
4195                                                                     Esambaev
4236                                                                     Lidov
4267                                                                     Basner
4308                                                                     Magarach
4311                                                                     Zguridi
4315                                                                     Pronik
4363                                                                     Sergej
4366                                                                     Venikagan
4389                                                                     Durbin
4391                                                                     Balodis
4392                                                                     Agita
4426                                                                     Roerich
4428                                                                     Khotinok
4465                                                                     Rodita
4472                                                                     Navashin
4483                                                                     Petofi
4513                                                                     Louvre
4514                                                                     Vilen
4537                                                                     Valgrirasp
4592                                                                     Alkissia
4654                                                                     Gor'kavyj
4655                                                                     Marjoriika
4657                                                                     Lopez
4682                                                                     Bykov
4683                                                                     Veratar
4686                                                                     Maisica
4737                                                                     Kiladze
4740                                                                     Veniamina
4778                                                                     Fuss
4780                                                                     Polina
4786                                                                     Tatianina
4813                                                                     Terebizh
4814                                                                     Casacci
4870                                                                     Shcherban'
4879                                                                     Zykina
4882                                                                     Divari
4883                                                                     Korolirina
4884                                                                     Bragaria
4917                                                                     Yurilvovia
4928                                                                     Vermeer
4964                                                                     Kourovka
4982                                                                     Bartini
4992                                                                     Kalman
4997                                                                     Ksana
5015                                                                     Litke
5016                                                                     Migirenko
5021                                                                     Krylania
5044                                                                     Shestaka
5083                                                                     Irinara
5084                                                                     Gnedin
5085                                                                     Hippocrene
5086                                                                     Demin
5093                                                                     Svirelia
5096                                                                     Luzin
5156                                                                     Golant
5218                                                                     Kutsak
5219                                                                     Zemka
5220                                                                     Vika
5222                                                                     Ioffe
5300                                                                     Sats
5303                                                                     Parijskij
5314                                                                     Wilkickia
5315                                                                     Bal'mont
5385                                                                     Kamenka
5411                                                                     Liia
5412                                                                     Rou
5415                                                                     Lyanzuridi
5419                                                                     Benua
5422                                                                     Hodgkin
5456                                                                     Merman
5458                                                                     Aizman
5543                                                                     Sharaf
5570                                                                     Kirsan
5717                                                                     Damir
5794                                                                     Irmina
5795                                                                     Roshchina
5807                                                                     Mshatka
5808                                                                     Babel'
5857                                                                     Neglinka
5859                                                                     Ostozhenka
5887                                                                     Yauza
5902                                                                     Talima
5944                                                                     Utesov
5989                                                                     Sorin
6032                                                                     Nobel
6108                                                                     Glebov
6110                                                                     Kazak
6113                                                                     Tsap
6121                                                                     Plachinda
6219                                                                     Demalia
6262                                                                     Javid
6278                                                                     Ametkhan
6356                                                                     Tairov
6357                                                                     Glushko
6358                                                                     Chertok
6359                                                                     Dubinin
6467                                                                     Prilepina
6574                                                                     Gvishiani
6591                                                                     Sabinin
6592                                                                     Goya
6619                                                                     Kolya
6621                                                                     Timchuk
6679                                                                     Gurzhij
6682                                                                     Makarij
6685                                                                     Boitsov
6719                                                                     Gallaj
6763                                                                     Kochiny
6766                                                                     Kharms
6767                                                                     Shirvindt
6844                                                                     Shpak
6890                                                                     Savinykh
6955                                                                     Ekaterina
7002                                                                     Bronshten
7073                                                                     Rudbelia
7074                                                                     Muckea
7216                                                                     Ishkov
7222                                                                     Alekperov
7224                                                                     Vesnina
7318                                                                     Dyukov
7319                                                                     Katterfeld
7320                                                                     Potter
7322                                                                     Lavrentina
7323                                                                     Robersomma
7373                                                                     Stashis
7555                                                                     Venvolkov
7629                                                                     Foros
7632                                                                     Stanislav
7633                                                                     Volodymyr
7869                                                                     Pradun
7910                                                                     Aleksola
7912                                                                     Lapovok
7976                                                                     Pinigin
8064                                                                     Lisitsa
8065                                                                     Nakhodkin
8134                                                                     Minin
8145                                                                     Valujki
8150                                                                     Kaluga
8151                                                                     Andranada
8248                                                                     Gurzuf
8321                                                                     Akim
8446                                                                     Tazieff
8451                                                                     Gaidai
8471                                                                     Obrant
8498                                                                     Ufa
8608                                                                     Chelomey
8612                                                                     Burov
8635                                                                     Yuriosipov
8781                                                                     Yurka
8782                                                                     Bakhrakh
8785                                                                     Boltwood
8805                                                                     Petrpetrov
8816                                                                     Gamow
8822                                                                     Shuryanka
8982                                                                     Oreshek
8985                                                                     Tula
9034                                                                     Oleyuria
9156                                                                     Malanin
9158                                                                     Plate
9297                                                                     Marchuk
9514                                                                     Deineka
9516                                                                     Inasan
9549                                                                     Akplatonov
9567                                                                     Surgut
9838                                                                     Falz-Fein
9848                                                                     Yugra
9915                                                                     Potanin
10001                                                                     Palermo
10005                                                                     Chernega
10010                                                                     Rudruna
10011                                                                     Avidzba
10014                                                                     Shaim
10016                                                                     Yugan
10054                                                                     Solomin
10269                                                                     Tusi
10286                                                                     Shnollia
10287                                                                     Smale
10456                                                                     Anechka
10481                                                                     Esipov
10504                                                                     Doga
10681                                                                     Khture
10684                                                                     Babkina
10718                                                                     Samus'
11011                                                                     KIAM
11253                                                                     Mesyats
11257                                                                     Rodionta
11269                                                                     Knyr
11446                                                                     Betankur
11785                                                                     Migaic
11787                                                                     Baumanka
11788                                                                     Nauchnyj
11790                                                                     Goode
11824                                                                     Alpaidze
12189                                                                     Dovgyj
12199                                                                     Sohlman
12220                                                                     Semenchur
12664                                                                     Sonisenia
12670                                                                     Passargea
12674                                                                     Rybalka
12686                                                                     Bezuglyj
13046                                                                     Aliev
13474                                                                     V'yus
13479                                                                     Vet
13906                                                                     Shunda
13922                                                                     Kremenia
13923                                                                     Peterhof
14322                                                                     Shakura
14339                                                                     Knorre
14789                                                                     GAISH
14814                                                                     Gurij
14815                                                                     Rutberg
14818                                                                     Mindeli
15203                                                                     Grishanin
15220                                                                     Sumerkin
15691                                                                     Maslov
16358                                                                     Plesetsk
16407                                                                     Oiunskij
16515                                                                     Usman'grad
18284                                                                     Tsereteli
18287                                                                     Verkin
19082                                                                     Vikchernov
19119                                                                     Dimpna
19994                                                                     Tresini
22253                                                                     Sivers
22254                                                                     Vladbarmin
22276                                                                     Belkin
24607                                                                     Sevnatu
24609                                                                     Evgenij
24637                                                                     Ol'gusha
24641                                                                     Enver
24697                                                                     Rastrelli
26075                                                                     Levitsvet
26793                                                                     Bolshoi
27659                                                                     Dolsky
29122                                                                     Vasadze
30722                                                                     Biblioran
32807                                                                     Quarenghi
37556                                                                     Svyaztie
42479                                                                     Tolik
52231                                                                     Sitnik
65637                                                                     Tsniimash
69261                                                                     Philaret


download list of asteroids in this group in Zet act format.